EVENT>Open Pairs Stratifed     |SESSION>O/2000       |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE>November 9, 2017   |SANCTION>WESTERN   | 11/15/2017 22:06|EVENT CODE>101
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY>Las Vegas       |RATING>National                     |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/5000/2000 |TOURN>Western Section
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=24/B=13/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Lionel O Barton        Harold R Bickham         A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    256.34  71.21 15.94(OA)
 2 Harley B Wyatt         Calvin Dunn              A   .     .     .   |   8     .     .    190.31  52.86  1.00(SA)
 3 Mildred U Green        Reuben E Russell         A   .     .     .   |   9     .     .    189.79  52.72  0.89(SA)
 4 Mary G Duncan          Iris Williams West       A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    191.69  53.25  1.14(SA)
 5 Emma L Johnson         Faustina Z Floyd         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    161.74  44.93          
 6 Velma N Davis          Annie Thomas             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    142.13  39.48          
 7 John Zamboni           Julius C Fields          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    177.62  49.34          
 8 Ruth A Young           Rosa L Hawkins           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    127.27  35.35          
 9 Henry G Irwin Jr       Mary M Young             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    162.87  45.24          
10 Willa J Johnson        Doris J Ayers            A   .     .     .   |   6     .     .    197.40  54.83  1.33(SA)
11 Karen E Tillis         Brenda G Polk            B   2     1     .   |   2     1     .    246.50  68.47 11.96(OA)
12 Charlotte Ringgold     Ramona Tanner            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    145.37  40.38          

                                          Totals                                           2189.03       
EVENT>Open Pairs Stratifed     |SESSION>O/2000       |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE>November 9, 2017   |SANCTION>WESTERN   | 11/15/2017 22:06|EVENT CODE>101
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY>Las Vegas       |RATING>National                     |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/5000/2000 |TOURN>Western Section
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=24/B=13/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Gwendolyn H Middlebroo Leon C Ragland           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    173.68  48.24          
 2 Denise McPherson       Stephanie Young          B   .     3     .   |   3     2     .    216.41  60.11  5.89(OB)
 3 Gertrude Peoples       Shirley M Johnson        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    123.97  34.44          
 4 Barbara Hutson         Willetta Phipps          A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    210.50  58.47  1.59(SA)
 5 Andrew R Echols        Dwight Bush              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    176.06  48.91          
 6 Amelia Thomas          Yvonne Paul              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    131.48  36.52          
 7 Andreda Pruitt         James D Pruitt           A   4     .     .   |   1     .     .    224.20  62.28  7.97(SA)
 8 Herma Lathon           Earl H Jones             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    163.46  45.41          
 9 Lillian Holeman        Birnell Hatcher          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    152.70  42.42          
10 Jewel D McDowell       Mary Scott Knoll         C   .     .     3   |   .     .     .    177.39  49.28  3.11(OC)
11 Donald Thomas          James Lee                A   .     .     .   |   8     .     .    201.13  55.87  1.00(SA)


                                          Totals                                           1950.98       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         12.83   2.17 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        100    1.63  13.37 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
         50    5.37   9.63 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
         50    5.37   9.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A5-Echols-Bush
         50    5.37   9.63 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  480         14.97   0.03 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
         50    5.37   9.63 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  420         12.83   2.17 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100    1.63  13.37 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B10-Turner-Hester
  140          9.10   5.90 B7-Brown-Sides vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  140          9.10   5.90 B8-Baker-Layne vs B3-McKinney-Williams
         50    5.37   9.63 B9-Snowden-Green vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  420         12.83   2.17 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B7-Curry-Curry
  170         10.70   4.30 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        150    0.03  14.97 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         12.83   2.17 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  100         10.70   4.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   50          8.03   6.97 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        100    5.37   9.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A5-Echols-Bush
        200    3.23  11.77 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        200    3.23  11.77 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        300    0.57  14.43 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  620         14.97   0.03 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B1-Galley-Clark
   50          8.03   6.97 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B10-Turner-Hester
  150         12.83   2.17 B7-Brown-Sides vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        200    3.23  11.77 B8-Baker-Layne vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   50          8.03   6.97 B9-Snowden-Green vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   50          8.03   6.97 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B7-Curry-Curry
        300    0.57  14.43 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  150         12.83   2.17 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        720    1.63  13.37 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        170    8.03   6.97 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        620    5.90   9.10 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A5-Echols-Bush
        620    5.90   9.10 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        140   10.70   4.30 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        720    1.63  13.37 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        690    4.30  10.70 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B1-Galley-Clark
  100         13.37   1.63 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B10-Turner-Hester
        170    8.03   6.97 B7-Brown-Sides vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        720    1.63  13.37 B8-Baker-Layne vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100         13.37   1.63 B9-Snowden-Green vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        720    1.63  13.37 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B7-Curry-Curry
  100         13.37   1.63 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        150    9.63   5.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         13.37   1.63 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A2-McPherson-Young
  600         13.37   1.63 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        200    1.63  13.37 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        200    1.63  13.37 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  600         13.37   1.63 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  600         13.37   1.63 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        100    6.97   8.03 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        100    6.97   8.03 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        200    1.63  13.37 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        100    6.97   8.03 B7-Brown-Sides vs B11-Ward-Smith
  110         10.70   4.30 B8-Baker-Layne vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100    6.97   8.03 B9-Snowden-Green vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        200    1.63  13.37 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B6-Jones-Scott
        100    6.97   8.03 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        100    6.97   8.03 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.63  13.37 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A2-McPherson-Young
  600         13.90   1.10 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  100          6.43   8.57 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        200    0.03  14.97 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  100          6.43   8.57 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100          6.43   8.57 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  150         11.23   3.77 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  600         13.90   1.10 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  150         11.23   3.77 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  110          9.63   5.37 B7-Brown-Sides vs B11-Ward-Smith
   50          3.23  11.77 B8-Baker-Layne vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100    1.63  13.37 B9-Snowden-Green vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  100          6.43   8.57 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B6-Jones-Scott
  600         13.90   1.10 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          6.43   8.57 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          9.63   5.37 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A2-McPherson-Young
         50    1.63  13.37 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        140    0.03  14.97 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  130          9.63   5.37 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  200         14.97   0.03 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  130          9.63   5.37 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  130          9.63   5.37 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
         50    1.63  13.37 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  130          9.63   5.37 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  130          9.63   5.37 B7-Brown-Sides vs B11-Ward-Smith
  110          4.30  10.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B1-Galley-Clark
  130          9.63   5.37 B9-Snowden-Green vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  100          3.23  11.77 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B6-Jones-Scott
  130          9.63   5.37 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  130          9.63   5.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          5.37   9.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  200         12.30   2.70 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  130          8.57   6.43 A3-Green-Russell vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  110          5.37   9.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A2-McPherson-Young
  200         12.30   2.70 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A5-Echols-Bush
  200         12.30   2.70 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        200    0.03  14.97 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  130          8.57   6.43 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B11-Ward-Smith
        100    1.63  13.37 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B1-Galley-Clark
  630         14.97   0.03 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  200         12.30   2.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
   90          3.23  11.77 B9-Snowden-Green vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  130          8.57   6.43 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  110          5.37   9.63 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    1.63  13.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    7.50   7.50 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  150         14.43   0.57 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
   50         11.23   3.77 A3-Green-Russell vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        420    0.57  14.43 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A2-McPherson-Young
   50         11.23   3.77 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A5-Echols-Bush
   50         11.23   3.77 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        400    3.23  11.77 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   50         11.23   3.77 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B11-Ward-Smith
        140    7.50   7.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B1-Galley-Clark
        150    5.37   9.63 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        400    3.23  11.77 B8-Baker-Layne vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  150         14.43   0.57 B9-Snowden-Green vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        400    3.23  11.77 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        140    7.50   7.50 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B7-Curry-Curry
        420    0.57  14.43 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        100   10.70   4.30 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        100   10.70   4.30 A3-Green-Russell vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        250    1.10  13.90 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A2-McPherson-Young
        600    0.03  14.97 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A5-Echols-Bush
        120    7.50   7.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100   10.70   4.30 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  100         13.37   1.63 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B11-Ward-Smith
        130    5.90   9.10 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B1-Galley-Clark
        150    2.70  12.30 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        140    4.30  10.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        150    2.70  12.30 B9-Snowden-Green vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        130    5.90   9.10 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        110    8.57   6.43 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B7-Curry-Curry
  800         14.97   0.03 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    2.70  12.30 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        170    8.57   6.43 A3-Green-Russell vs A2-McPherson-Young
  100         12.30   2.70 A4-Duncan-West vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    6.97   8.03 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        140    9.63   5.37 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  100         12.30   2.70 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        200    6.97   8.03 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        620    2.70  12.30 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B10-Turner-Hester
        620    2.70  12.30 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        620    2.70  12.30 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        620    2.70  12.30 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        620    2.70  12.30 B9-Snowden-Green vs B1-Galley-Clark
  200         14.97   0.03 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100         12.30   2.70 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100         12.30   2.70 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        520    3.23  11.77 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        510    7.50   7.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A2-McPherson-Young
        510    7.50   7.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        510    7.50   7.50 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        510    7.50   7.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        510    7.50   7.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  420         14.97   0.03 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A8-Lathon-Jones
       1010    1.10  13.90 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B10-Turner-Hester
        510    7.50   7.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        480   11.77   3.23 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  100         13.90   1.10 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
       1010    1.10  13.90 B9-Snowden-Green vs B1-Galley-Clark
        260   12.83   2.17 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        510    7.50   7.50 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B6-Jones-Scott
       1010    1.10  13.90 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.43   8.57 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        480    0.03  14.97 A3-Green-Russell vs A2-McPherson-Young
        140    6.43   8.57 A4-Duncan-West vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
   50         12.30   2.70 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  150         14.97   0.03 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50         12.30   2.70 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        170    2.70  12.30 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        170    2.70  12.30 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B10-Turner-Hester
   50         12.30   2.70 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        420    1.10  13.90 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
   50         12.30   2.70 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        140    6.43   8.57 B9-Snowden-Green vs B1-Galley-Clark
        140    6.43   8.57 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        140    6.43   8.57 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B6-Jones-Scott
         90    9.63   5.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         11.00   4.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  150          6.00   9.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  130          3.50  11.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  630         14.00   1.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        100    2.00  13.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A5-Echols-Bush
  150          6.00   9.00 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A2-McPherson-Young
  600         11.00   4.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        620    0.00  15.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  180          8.00   7.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        200    1.00  14.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B11-Ward-Smith
  200          9.00   6.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B1-Galley-Clark
  630         14.00   1.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  600         11.00   4.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  130          3.50  11.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  150          6.00   9.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  630         14.00   1.00 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B7-Curry-Curry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         12.50   2.50 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
         50    5.50   9.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A11-Thomas-Lee
         50    5.50   9.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  400         12.50   2.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  420         14.50   0.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A5-Echols-Bush
         50    5.50   9.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A2-McPherson-Young
         50    5.50   9.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
       1010    0.00  15.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100    1.00  14.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B9-Dennis-Motley
         50    5.50   9.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B11-Ward-Smith
  120         11.00   4.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B1-Galley-Clark
         50    5.50   9.50 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
         50    5.50   9.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
         50    5.50   9.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  110         10.00   5.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  420         14.50   0.50 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B7-Curry-Curry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    8.00   7.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        450    0.50  14.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        420    5.00  10.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        100   13.00   2.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        430    2.50  12.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A5-Echols-Bush
        430    2.50  12.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A2-McPherson-Young
        140   10.00   5.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        230    7.00   8.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        420    5.00  10.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        110   11.00   4.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B11-Ward-Smith
        450    0.50  14.50 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100   13.00   2.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  110         15.00   0.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        170    9.00   6.00 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        420    5.00  10.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        100   13.00   2.00 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B7-Curry-Curry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         11.23   3.77 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  200         14.43   0.57 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  100         11.23   3.77 A4-Duncan-West vs A2-McPherson-Young
         70    8.57   6.43 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        180    2.17  12.83 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  200         14.43   0.57 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        170    3.77  11.23 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100         11.23   3.77 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        100    7.50   7.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B10-Turner-Hester
        120    5.37   9.63 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        170    3.77  11.23 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  100         11.23   3.77 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        620    1.10  13.90 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B6-Jones-Scott
        110    6.43   8.57 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B3-McKinney-Williams
       1100    0.03  14.97 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        100    3.23  11.77 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   50          5.90   9.10 A4-Duncan-West vs A2-McPherson-Young
   50          5.90   9.10 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  670         14.97   0.03 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  300         10.70   4.30 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50          5.90   9.10 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A5-Echols-Bush
   50          5.90   9.10 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          8.57   6.43 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B10-Turner-Hester
        420    1.10  13.90 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  650         13.37   1.63 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        420    1.10  13.90 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        420    1.10  13.90 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B6-Jones-Scott
  150          9.63   5.37 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  420         11.77   3.23 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          8.03   6.97 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A8-Lathon-Jones
    PASS       4.30  10.70 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        200    0.57  14.43 A4-Duncan-West vs A2-McPherson-Young
        200    0.57  14.43 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        100    2.70  12.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  130         13.37   1.63 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  110          8.03   6.97 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A5-Echols-Bush
  600         14.97   0.03 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  110          8.03   6.97 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B10-Turner-Hester
  100          5.37   9.63 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  110          8.03   6.97 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  130         13.37   1.63 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  120         11.23   3.77 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B6-Jones-Scott
  120         11.23   3.77 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        100    2.70  12.30 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  490         15.00   0.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  480         13.50   1.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  480         13.50   1.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  230         10.50   4.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  450         12.00   3.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  230         10.50   4.50 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A5-Echols-Bush
  140          1.50  13.50 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  200          7.00   8.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  200          7.00   8.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B6-Jones-Scott
  150          3.00  12.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  200          7.00   8.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B11-Ward-Smith
  200          7.00   8.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  170          4.00  11.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B3-McKinney-Williams
         50    0.00  15.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  200          7.00   8.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B7-Curry-Curry
  140          1.50  13.50 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         15.00   0.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A6-Thomas-Paul
       1440    1.50  13.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        130   11.00   4.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A11-Thomas-Lee
       1440    1.50  13.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
       1440    1.50  13.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        690    6.50   8.50 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A5-Echols-Bush
       1440    1.50  13.50 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        690    6.50   8.50 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        690    6.50   8.50 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B6-Jones-Scott
        690    6.50   8.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        620   10.00   5.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B11-Ward-Smith
  100         13.00   2.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
        690    6.50   8.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100         13.00   2.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  100         13.00   2.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B7-Curry-Curry
        690    6.50   8.50 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500         13.50   1.50 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100          8.00   7.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   50          3.00  12.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  300         12.00   3.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  100          8.00   7.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50          3.00  12.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100          8.00   7.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  630         15.00   0.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    0.00  15.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100          8.00   7.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B9-Dennis-Motley
    PASS       1.00  14.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B11-Ward-Smith
  100          8.00   7.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  100          8.00   7.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   50          3.00  12.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  500         13.50   1.50 B7-Brown-Sides vs B7-Curry-Curry
  100          8.00   7.00 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A5-Echols-Bush
        660    9.10   5.90 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  100         13.37   1.63 A3-Green-Russell vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        720    1.10  13.90 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A2-McPherson-Young
        690    4.83  10.17 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  300         14.97   0.03 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        690    4.83  10.17 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        630   11.77   3.23 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        690    4.83  10.17 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B7-Curry-Curry
        660    9.10   5.90 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B10-Turner-Hester
        660    9.10   5.90 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        720    1.10  13.90 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        660    9.10   5.90 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        690    4.83  10.17 B7-Brown-Sides vs B6-Jones-Scott
        720    1.10  13.90 B8-Baker-Layne vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140         10.70   4.30 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100          6.97   8.03 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100    2.70  12.30 A3-Green-Russell vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  200         13.37   1.63 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A2-McPherson-Young
  100          6.97   8.03 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    0.57  14.43 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  140         10.70   4.30 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  140         10.70   4.30 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   80          4.83  10.17 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B7-Curry-Curry
  110          8.57   6.43 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B10-Turner-Hester
        100    2.70  12.30 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  500         14.97   0.03 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  200         13.37   1.63 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        200    0.57  14.43 B7-Brown-Sides vs B6-Jones-Scott
   80          4.83  10.17 B8-Baker-Layne vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460         14.97   0.03 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A5-Echols-Bush
  140          6.43   8.57 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  400          9.63   5.37 A3-Green-Russell vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  430         13.37   1.63 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A2-McPherson-Young
   90          2.70  12.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  400          9.63   5.37 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  110          5.37   9.63 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  400          9.63   5.37 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   90          2.70  12.30 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B7-Curry-Curry
         50    0.57  14.43 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B10-Turner-Hester
  400          9.63   5.37 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  430         13.37   1.63 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  400          9.63   5.37 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
         50    0.57  14.43 B7-Brown-Sides vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100          4.30  10.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    6.00   9.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        120    2.50  12.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        120    2.50  12.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  110         11.00   4.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
   90          7.00   8.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  110         11.00   4.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A5-Echols-Bush
        120    2.50  12.50 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  110         11.00   4.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  110         11.00   4.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B6-Jones-Scott
        120    2.50  12.50 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  400         15.00   0.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
        120    2.50  12.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B1-Galley-Clark
        120    2.50  12.50 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  110         11.00   4.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  110         11.00   4.00 B8-Baker-Layne vs B7-Curry-Curry
  110         11.00   4.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         11.00   4.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100          8.00   7.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  100          8.00   7.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        110    0.50  14.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  300         14.50   0.50 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  100          8.00   7.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A5-Echols-Bush
        100    3.00  12.00 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  200         12.50   2.50 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  300         14.50   0.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B6-Jones-Scott
  200         12.50   2.50 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          8.00   7.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
        110    0.50  14.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B1-Galley-Clark
         80    5.00  10.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100          8.00   7.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        100    3.00  12.00 B8-Baker-Layne vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    3.00  12.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    8.00   7.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100         15.00   0.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        170    2.50  12.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        170    2.50  12.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        140    6.00   9.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
         50    9.00   6.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A5-Echols-Bush
        420    0.00  15.00 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
   50         12.00   3.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   50         12.00   3.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B6-Jones-Scott
        140    6.00   9.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
   50         12.00   3.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
   50         12.00   3.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B1-Galley-Clark
        140    6.00   9.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   50         12.00   3.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        170    2.50  12.50 B8-Baker-Layne vs B7-Curry-Curry
        170    2.50  12.50 B9-Snowden-Green vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        210    9.63   5.37 A3-Green-Russell vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        430    7.50   7.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        460    3.23  11.77 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A2-McPherson-Young
        490    0.57  14.43 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        450    5.37   9.63 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        460    3.23  11.77 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        150   11.23   3.77 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        150   11.23   3.77 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B7-Curry-Curry
        460    3.23  11.77 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        430    7.50   7.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
   50         13.37   1.63 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
   50         13.37   1.63 B7-Brown-Sides vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        490    0.57  14.43 B8-Baker-Layne vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100         14.97   0.03 B9-Snowden-Green vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        430    7.50   7.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         13.37   1.63 A3-Green-Russell vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100    5.90   9.10 A4-Duncan-West vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        200    2.17  12.83 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A2-McPherson-Young
        100    5.90   9.10 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    2.17  12.83 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        100    5.90   9.10 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  100          9.63   5.37 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        660    0.03  14.97 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    5.90   9.10 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  200         13.37   1.63 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  110         11.77   3.23 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  870         14.97   0.03 B7-Brown-Sides vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  100          9.63   5.37 B8-Baker-Layne vs B6-Jones-Scott
        200    2.17  12.83 B9-Snowden-Green vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          9.63   5.37 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.77  11.23 A3-Green-Russell vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  400         13.90   1.10 A4-Duncan-West vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        100    3.77  11.23 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A2-McPherson-Young
        100    3.77  11.23 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  110         10.70   4.30 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A6-Thomas-Paul
         50    9.10   5.90 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  400         13.90   1.10 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        100    3.77  11.23 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    3.77  11.23 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        100    3.77  11.23 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  150         11.77   3.23 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  400         13.90   1.10 B7-Brown-Sides vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        100    3.77  11.23 B8-Baker-Layne vs B6-Jones-Scott
        100    3.77  11.23 B9-Snowden-Green vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
         50    9.10   5.90 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    8.00   7.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        420    8.00   7.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   50         14.00   1.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        420    8.00   7.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        450    1.50  13.50 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A5-Echols-Bush
        430    4.00  11.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        420    8.00   7.00 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        420    8.00   7.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A11-Thomas-Lee
   50         14.00   1.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        450    1.50  13.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B10-Turner-Hester
        420    8.00   7.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
        450    1.50  13.50 B7-Brown-Sides vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        450    1.50  13.50 B8-Baker-Layne vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        300   12.00   3.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B7-Curry-Curry
        420    8.00   7.00 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B9-Dennis-Motley
   50         14.00   1.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          9.00   6.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A8-Lathon-Jones
         50    1.00  14.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   90          4.00  11.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  210         13.00   2.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  120          9.00   6.00 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A5-Echols-Bush
         50    1.00  14.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
         50    1.00  14.00 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  120          9.00   6.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  120          9.00   6.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
   90          4.00  11.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B10-Turner-Hester
  110          6.00   9.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  400         14.50   0.50 B7-Brown-Sides vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   90          4.00  11.00 B8-Baker-Layne vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  140         12.00   3.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B7-Curry-Curry
  400         14.50   0.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  120          9.00   6.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    3.00  12.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A8-Lathon-Jones
         50    6.50   8.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        100    5.00  10.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        110    4.00  11.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50          9.50   5.50 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100         12.50   2.50 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
   50          9.50   5.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  100         12.50   2.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  150         15.00   0.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        170    0.00  15.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B10-Turner-Hester
        140    1.50  13.50 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  120         14.00   1.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        140    1.50  13.50 B8-Baker-Layne vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   50          9.50   5.50 B9-Snowden-Green vs B7-Curry-Curry
   50          9.50   5.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B9-Dennis-Motley
         50    6.50   8.50 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 34

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
 1440         14.97   0.03 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  240          1.10  13.90 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  690          8.57   6.43 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A2-McPherson-Young
  660          3.23  11.77 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
 1430         13.37   1.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  690          8.57   6.43 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  690          8.57   6.43 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  650          2.17  12.83 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  690          8.57   6.43 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
 1430         13.37   1.63 B7-Brown-Sides vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  690          8.57   6.43 B8-Baker-Layne vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        100    0.03  14.97 B9-Snowden-Green vs B6-Jones-Scott
  690          8.57   6.43 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  680          4.30  10.70 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B10-Turner-Hester
  690          8.57   6.43 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 35

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.17  12.83 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   90         10.70   4.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A11-Thomas-Lee
         50    5.90   9.10 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A2-McPherson-Young
         50    5.90   9.10 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        150    2.17  12.83 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A6-Thomas-Paul
   70          8.57   6.43 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  420         13.90   1.10 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   80          9.63   5.37 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  170         11.77   3.23 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
  420         13.90   1.10 B7-Brown-Sides vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
         50    5.90   9.10 B8-Baker-Layne vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  420         13.90   1.10 B9-Snowden-Green vs B6-Jones-Scott
        150    2.17  12.83 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
         50    5.90   9.10 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B10-Turner-Hester
        200    0.03  14.97 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 36

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         11.50   3.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  110          2.36  12.64 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  650         12.64   2.36 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A2-McPherson-Young
  170          8.07   6.93 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  680         14.36   0.64 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  170          8.07   6.93 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  170          8.07   6.93 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  140          4.07  10.93 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  170          8.07   6.93 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
  680         14.36   0.64 B7-Brown-Sides vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        720    0.07  14.93 B8-Baker-Layne vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  140          4.07  10.93 B9-Snowden-Green vs B6-Jones-Scott
        100    1.21  13.79 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  170          8.07   6.93 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------


EVENT>Open Pairs Stratifed     |SESSION>O/2000       |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE>November 9, 2017   |SANCTION>WESTERN   | 11/15/2017 22:06|EVENT CODE>101
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY>Las Vegas       |RATING>National                     |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/5000/2000 |TOURN>Western Section
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=24/B=13/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Jimmy Pelham           Larry Rich               A   .     .     .   |  10     .     .    185.97  51.66  0.80(SA)
 2 Margaret V Ware        Robert Olsen             C   .     .     .   |   .     5     2    168.98  46.94  1.94(SC)
 3 Eva McMurray           Nancy E Coleman          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    143.22  39.78          
 4 Shirley Lee            Rosalind Phoenix Dixon   A   5     .     .   |   4     .     .    221.90  61.64  5.04(OA)
 5 Gwendolyn Hughes       Dorothea B Avant         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    166.15  46.15          
 6 Frances Robinson       Jewel Dixon              B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    178.88  49.69  3.67(SB)
 7 Alice P Brown          Bill Sides               A   3     .     .   |   3     .     .    240.53  66.81  8.97(OA)
 8 Kathryn P Baker        Janice L Layne           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    114.26  31.74          
 9 Agnes Snowden          James Green              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    164.50  45.69          
10 Nancy Shaw             Vera Threatt             C   .     .     .   |   .     3     1    173.89  48.30  2.77(SC)
11 Dorothy Nance          Audrey B Mitchell        A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    198.87  55.24  1.59(SA)
12 Bette M Coleman        F Lucille Stivers        B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    173.55  48.21  1.83(SB)

                                          Totals                                           2130.70       
EVENT>Open Pairs Stratifed     |SESSION>O/2000       |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE>November 9, 2017   |SANCTION>WESTERN   | 11/15/2017 22:06|EVENT CODE>101
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY>Las Vegas       |RATING>National                     |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/5000/2000 |TOURN>Western Section
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=24/B=13/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Dwight Galley          Mae Clark                A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    205.41  57.06  1.14(SA)
 2 George Johnson         Doris Gardner            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    150.43  41.79          
 3 Sarah McKinney         Edna Felicia Williams    C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    166.98  46.38          
 4 Edward Thomas          Ed Matulis               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    161.29  44.80          
 5 Carlos Jones           Carnell Wingfield        C   .     6     2   |  10     5     2    183.43  50.95  4.15(OC)
 6 Samuel Jones           Helen Scott              C   6     2     1   |   2     1     1    220.11  61.14  7.85(OB)
 7 Travis Curry           Carolyn Curry            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    163.68  45.47          
 8 Brenda Glaze           Felecia Peavy            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    172.28  47.86          
 9 Gayle A Dennis         Harriett J Motley        B   .     4     .   |   6     3     .    209.42  58.17  4.42(OB)
10 Bill Turner            Angela Hester            A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    215.10  59.75  2.79(SA)
11 Juanita J Ward         Alberta L Smith          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    149.70  41.58          
12 Theresa L Haynes       Linda Hines- Wilson      B   .     5     .   |   9     4     .    191.69  53.25  3.31(OB)

                                          Totals                                           2189.52       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         12.83   2.17 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        100    1.63  13.37 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
         50    5.37   9.63 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
         50    5.37   9.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A5-Echols-Bush
         50    5.37   9.63 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  480         14.97   0.03 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
         50    5.37   9.63 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  420         12.83   2.17 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100    1.63  13.37 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B10-Turner-Hester
  140          9.10   5.90 B7-Brown-Sides vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  140          9.10   5.90 B8-Baker-Layne vs B3-McKinney-Williams
         50    5.37   9.63 B9-Snowden-Green vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  420         12.83   2.17 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B7-Curry-Curry
  170         10.70   4.30 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        150    0.03  14.97 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         12.83   2.17 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  100         10.70   4.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   50          8.03   6.97 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        100    5.37   9.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A5-Echols-Bush
        200    3.23  11.77 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        200    3.23  11.77 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        300    0.57  14.43 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  620         14.97   0.03 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B1-Galley-Clark
   50          8.03   6.97 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B10-Turner-Hester
  150         12.83   2.17 B7-Brown-Sides vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        200    3.23  11.77 B8-Baker-Layne vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   50          8.03   6.97 B9-Snowden-Green vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   50          8.03   6.97 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B7-Curry-Curry
        300    0.57  14.43 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  150         12.83   2.17 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        720    1.63  13.37 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        170    8.03   6.97 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        620    5.90   9.10 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A5-Echols-Bush
        620    5.90   9.10 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        140   10.70   4.30 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        720    1.63  13.37 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        690    4.30  10.70 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B1-Galley-Clark
  100         13.37   1.63 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B10-Turner-Hester
        170    8.03   6.97 B7-Brown-Sides vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        720    1.63  13.37 B8-Baker-Layne vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100         13.37   1.63 B9-Snowden-Green vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        720    1.63  13.37 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B7-Curry-Curry
  100         13.37   1.63 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        150    9.63   5.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         13.37   1.63 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A2-McPherson-Young
  600         13.37   1.63 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        200    1.63  13.37 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        200    1.63  13.37 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  600         13.37   1.63 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  600         13.37   1.63 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        100    6.97   8.03 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        100    6.97   8.03 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        200    1.63  13.37 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        100    6.97   8.03 B7-Brown-Sides vs B11-Ward-Smith
  110         10.70   4.30 B8-Baker-Layne vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100    6.97   8.03 B9-Snowden-Green vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        200    1.63  13.37 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B6-Jones-Scott
        100    6.97   8.03 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        100    6.97   8.03 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.63  13.37 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A2-McPherson-Young
  600         13.90   1.10 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  100          6.43   8.57 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        200    0.03  14.97 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  100          6.43   8.57 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100          6.43   8.57 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  150         11.23   3.77 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  600         13.90   1.10 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  150         11.23   3.77 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  110          9.63   5.37 B7-Brown-Sides vs B11-Ward-Smith
   50          3.23  11.77 B8-Baker-Layne vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100    1.63  13.37 B9-Snowden-Green vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  100          6.43   8.57 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B6-Jones-Scott
  600         13.90   1.10 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          6.43   8.57 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          9.63   5.37 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A2-McPherson-Young
         50    1.63  13.37 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        140    0.03  14.97 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  130          9.63   5.37 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  200         14.97   0.03 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  130          9.63   5.37 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  130          9.63   5.37 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
         50    1.63  13.37 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  130          9.63   5.37 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  130          9.63   5.37 B7-Brown-Sides vs B11-Ward-Smith
  110          4.30  10.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B1-Galley-Clark
  130          9.63   5.37 B9-Snowden-Green vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  100          3.23  11.77 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B6-Jones-Scott
  130          9.63   5.37 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  130          9.63   5.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          5.37   9.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  200         12.30   2.70 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  130          8.57   6.43 A3-Green-Russell vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  110          5.37   9.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A2-McPherson-Young
  200         12.30   2.70 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A5-Echols-Bush
  200         12.30   2.70 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        200    0.03  14.97 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  130          8.57   6.43 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B11-Ward-Smith
        100    1.63  13.37 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B1-Galley-Clark
  630         14.97   0.03 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  200         12.30   2.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
   90          3.23  11.77 B9-Snowden-Green vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  130          8.57   6.43 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  110          5.37   9.63 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    1.63  13.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    7.50   7.50 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  150         14.43   0.57 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
   50         11.23   3.77 A3-Green-Russell vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        420    0.57  14.43 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A2-McPherson-Young
   50         11.23   3.77 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A5-Echols-Bush
   50         11.23   3.77 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        400    3.23  11.77 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   50         11.23   3.77 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B11-Ward-Smith
        140    7.50   7.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B1-Galley-Clark
        150    5.37   9.63 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        400    3.23  11.77 B8-Baker-Layne vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  150         14.43   0.57 B9-Snowden-Green vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        400    3.23  11.77 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        140    7.50   7.50 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B7-Curry-Curry
        420    0.57  14.43 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        100   10.70   4.30 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        100   10.70   4.30 A3-Green-Russell vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        250    1.10  13.90 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A2-McPherson-Young
        600    0.03  14.97 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A5-Echols-Bush
        120    7.50   7.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100   10.70   4.30 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  100         13.37   1.63 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B11-Ward-Smith
        130    5.90   9.10 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B1-Galley-Clark
        150    2.70  12.30 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        140    4.30  10.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        150    2.70  12.30 B9-Snowden-Green vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        130    5.90   9.10 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        110    8.57   6.43 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B7-Curry-Curry
  800         14.97   0.03 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    2.70  12.30 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        170    8.57   6.43 A3-Green-Russell vs A2-McPherson-Young
  100         12.30   2.70 A4-Duncan-West vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    6.97   8.03 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        140    9.63   5.37 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  100         12.30   2.70 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        200    6.97   8.03 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        620    2.70  12.30 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B10-Turner-Hester
        620    2.70  12.30 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        620    2.70  12.30 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        620    2.70  12.30 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        620    2.70  12.30 B9-Snowden-Green vs B1-Galley-Clark
  200         14.97   0.03 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100         12.30   2.70 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100         12.30   2.70 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        520    3.23  11.77 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        510    7.50   7.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A2-McPherson-Young
        510    7.50   7.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        510    7.50   7.50 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        510    7.50   7.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        510    7.50   7.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  420         14.97   0.03 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A8-Lathon-Jones
       1010    1.10  13.90 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B10-Turner-Hester
        510    7.50   7.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        480   11.77   3.23 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  100         13.90   1.10 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
       1010    1.10  13.90 B9-Snowden-Green vs B1-Galley-Clark
        260   12.83   2.17 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        510    7.50   7.50 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B6-Jones-Scott
       1010    1.10  13.90 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.43   8.57 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        480    0.03  14.97 A3-Green-Russell vs A2-McPherson-Young
        140    6.43   8.57 A4-Duncan-West vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
   50         12.30   2.70 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  150         14.97   0.03 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50         12.30   2.70 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        170    2.70  12.30 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        170    2.70  12.30 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B10-Turner-Hester
   50         12.30   2.70 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        420    1.10  13.90 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
   50         12.30   2.70 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        140    6.43   8.57 B9-Snowden-Green vs B1-Galley-Clark
        140    6.43   8.57 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        140    6.43   8.57 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B6-Jones-Scott
         90    9.63   5.37 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         11.00   4.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  150          6.00   9.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  130          3.50  11.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  630         14.00   1.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        100    2.00  13.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A5-Echols-Bush
  150          6.00   9.00 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A2-McPherson-Young
  600         11.00   4.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        620    0.00  15.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  180          8.00   7.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        200    1.00  14.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B11-Ward-Smith
  200          9.00   6.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B1-Galley-Clark
  630         14.00   1.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  600         11.00   4.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  130          3.50  11.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  150          6.00   9.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  630         14.00   1.00 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B7-Curry-Curry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         12.50   2.50 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
         50    5.50   9.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A11-Thomas-Lee
         50    5.50   9.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  400         12.50   2.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  420         14.50   0.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A5-Echols-Bush
         50    5.50   9.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A2-McPherson-Young
         50    5.50   9.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
       1010    0.00  15.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100    1.00  14.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B9-Dennis-Motley
         50    5.50   9.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B11-Ward-Smith
  120         11.00   4.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B1-Galley-Clark
         50    5.50   9.50 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
         50    5.50   9.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
         50    5.50   9.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  110         10.00   5.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  420         14.50   0.50 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B7-Curry-Curry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    8.00   7.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        450    0.50  14.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        420    5.00  10.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        100   13.00   2.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        430    2.50  12.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A5-Echols-Bush
        430    2.50  12.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A2-McPherson-Young
        140   10.00   5.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        230    7.00   8.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        420    5.00  10.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        110   11.00   4.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B11-Ward-Smith
        450    0.50  14.50 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B1-Galley-Clark
        100   13.00   2.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  110         15.00   0.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        170    9.00   6.00 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        420    5.00  10.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        100   13.00   2.00 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B7-Curry-Curry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         11.23   3.77 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  200         14.43   0.57 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  100         11.23   3.77 A4-Duncan-West vs A2-McPherson-Young
         70    8.57   6.43 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        180    2.17  12.83 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  200         14.43   0.57 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        170    3.77  11.23 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100         11.23   3.77 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        100    7.50   7.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B10-Turner-Hester
        120    5.37   9.63 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        170    3.77  11.23 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  100         11.23   3.77 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        620    1.10  13.90 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B6-Jones-Scott
        110    6.43   8.57 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B3-McKinney-Williams
       1100    0.03  14.97 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        100    3.23  11.77 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   50          5.90   9.10 A4-Duncan-West vs A2-McPherson-Young
   50          5.90   9.10 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  670         14.97   0.03 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  300         10.70   4.30 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50          5.90   9.10 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A5-Echols-Bush
   50          5.90   9.10 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          8.57   6.43 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B10-Turner-Hester
        420    1.10  13.90 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  650         13.37   1.63 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        420    1.10  13.90 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        420    1.10  13.90 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B6-Jones-Scott
  150          9.63   5.37 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  420         11.77   3.23 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          8.03   6.97 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A8-Lathon-Jones
    PASS       4.30  10.70 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        200    0.57  14.43 A4-Duncan-West vs A2-McPherson-Young
        200    0.57  14.43 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        100    2.70  12.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  130         13.37   1.63 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  110          8.03   6.97 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A5-Echols-Bush
  600         14.97   0.03 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  110          8.03   6.97 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B10-Turner-Hester
  100          5.37   9.63 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  110          8.03   6.97 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  130         13.37   1.63 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  120         11.23   3.77 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B6-Jones-Scott
  120         11.23   3.77 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        100    2.70  12.30 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  490         15.00   0.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  480         13.50   1.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  480         13.50   1.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  230         10.50   4.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  450         12.00   3.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  230         10.50   4.50 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A5-Echols-Bush
  140          1.50  13.50 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  200          7.00   8.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  200          7.00   8.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B6-Jones-Scott
  150          3.00  12.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  200          7.00   8.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B11-Ward-Smith
  200          7.00   8.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  170          4.00  11.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B3-McKinney-Williams
         50    0.00  15.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  200          7.00   8.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B7-Curry-Curry
  140          1.50  13.50 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         15.00   0.00 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A6-Thomas-Paul
       1440    1.50  13.50 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        130   11.00   4.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A11-Thomas-Lee
       1440    1.50  13.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
       1440    1.50  13.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        690    6.50   8.50 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A5-Echols-Bush
       1440    1.50  13.50 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        690    6.50   8.50 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        690    6.50   8.50 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B6-Jones-Scott
        690    6.50   8.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        620   10.00   5.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B11-Ward-Smith
  100         13.00   2.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
        690    6.50   8.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100         13.00   2.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  100         13.00   2.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B7-Curry-Curry
        690    6.50   8.50 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500         13.50   1.50 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100          8.00   7.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   50          3.00  12.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  300         12.00   3.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  100          8.00   7.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50          3.00  12.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100          8.00   7.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  630         15.00   0.00 A12-Ringgold-Tanner vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    0.00  15.00 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100          8.00   7.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B9-Dennis-Motley
    PASS       1.00  14.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B11-Ward-Smith
  100          8.00   7.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  100          8.00   7.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   50          3.00  12.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  500         13.50   1.50 B7-Brown-Sides vs B7-Curry-Curry
  100          8.00   7.00 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.37   1.63 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A5-Echols-Bush
        660    9.10   5.90 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  100         13.37   1.63 A3-Green-Russell vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        720    1.10  13.90 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A2-McPherson-Young
        690    4.83  10.17 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  300         14.97   0.03 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        690    4.83  10.17 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        630   11.77   3.23 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        690    4.83  10.17 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B7-Curry-Curry
        660    9.10   5.90 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B10-Turner-Hester
        660    9.10   5.90 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
        720    1.10  13.90 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        660    9.10   5.90 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        690    4.83  10.17 B7-Brown-Sides vs B6-Jones-Scott
        720    1.10  13.90 B8-Baker-Layne vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140         10.70   4.30 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100          6.97   8.03 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100    2.70  12.30 A3-Green-Russell vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  200         13.37   1.63 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A2-McPherson-Young
  100          6.97   8.03 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    0.57  14.43 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  140         10.70   4.30 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  140         10.70   4.30 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   80          4.83  10.17 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B7-Curry-Curry
  110          8.57   6.43 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B10-Turner-Hester
        100    2.70  12.30 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  500         14.97   0.03 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  200         13.37   1.63 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        200    0.57  14.43 B7-Brown-Sides vs B6-Jones-Scott
   80          4.83  10.17 B8-Baker-Layne vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460         14.97   0.03 A1-Barton-Bickham vs A5-Echols-Bush
  140          6.43   8.57 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  400          9.63   5.37 A3-Green-Russell vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  430         13.37   1.63 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A2-McPherson-Young
   90          2.70  12.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  400          9.63   5.37 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  110          5.37   9.63 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  400          9.63   5.37 B1-Pelham-Rich vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   90          2.70  12.30 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B7-Curry-Curry
         50    0.57  14.43 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B10-Turner-Hester
  400          9.63   5.37 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  430         13.37   1.63 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  400          9.63   5.37 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
         50    0.57  14.43 B7-Brown-Sides vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100          4.30  10.70 B8-Baker-Layne vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    6.00   9.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        120    2.50  12.50 A3-Green-Russell vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        120    2.50  12.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  110         11.00   4.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
   90          7.00   8.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  110         11.00   4.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A5-Echols-Bush
        120    2.50  12.50 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  110         11.00   4.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  110         11.00   4.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B6-Jones-Scott
        120    2.50  12.50 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  400         15.00   0.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
        120    2.50  12.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B1-Galley-Clark
        120    2.50  12.50 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  110         11.00   4.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  110         11.00   4.00 B8-Baker-Layne vs B7-Curry-Curry
  110         11.00   4.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         11.00   4.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100          8.00   7.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  100          8.00   7.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        110    0.50  14.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  300         14.50   0.50 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  100          8.00   7.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A5-Echols-Bush
        100    3.00  12.00 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  200         12.50   2.50 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  300         14.50   0.50 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B6-Jones-Scott
  200         12.50   2.50 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          8.00   7.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
        110    0.50  14.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B1-Galley-Clark
         80    5.00  10.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
  100          8.00   7.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        100    3.00  12.00 B8-Baker-Layne vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    3.00  12.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    8.00   7.00 A2-Wyatt-Dunn vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  100         15.00   0.00 A3-Green-Russell vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        170    2.50  12.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A11-Thomas-Lee
        170    2.50  12.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        140    6.00   9.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
         50    9.00   6.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A5-Echols-Bush
        420    0.00  15.00 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
   50         12.00   3.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   50         12.00   3.00 B2-Ware-Olsen vs B6-Jones-Scott
        140    6.00   9.00 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
   50         12.00   3.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
   50         12.00   3.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B1-Galley-Clark
        140    6.00   9.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   50         12.00   3.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        170    2.50  12.50 B8-Baker-Layne vs B7-Curry-Curry
        170    2.50  12.50 B9-Snowden-Green vs B9-Dennis-Motley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        210    9.63   5.37 A3-Green-Russell vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        430    7.50   7.50 A4-Duncan-West vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        460    3.23  11.77 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A2-McPherson-Young
        490    0.57  14.43 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        450    5.37   9.63 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        460    3.23  11.77 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        150   11.23   3.77 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        150   11.23   3.77 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B7-Curry-Curry
        460    3.23  11.77 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        430    7.50   7.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
   50         13.37   1.63 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
   50         13.37   1.63 B7-Brown-Sides vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        490    0.57  14.43 B8-Baker-Layne vs B6-Jones-Scott
  100         14.97   0.03 B9-Snowden-Green vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        430    7.50   7.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         13.37   1.63 A3-Green-Russell vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        100    5.90   9.10 A4-Duncan-West vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        200    2.17  12.83 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A2-McPherson-Young
        100    5.90   9.10 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        200    2.17  12.83 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A6-Thomas-Paul
        100    5.90   9.10 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  100          9.63   5.37 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        660    0.03  14.97 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    5.90   9.10 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  200         13.37   1.63 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  110         11.77   3.23 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  870         14.97   0.03 B7-Brown-Sides vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  100          9.63   5.37 B8-Baker-Layne vs B6-Jones-Scott
        200    2.17  12.83 B9-Snowden-Green vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  100          9.63   5.37 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.77  11.23 A3-Green-Russell vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
  400         13.90   1.10 A4-Duncan-West vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        100    3.77  11.23 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A2-McPherson-Young
        100    3.77  11.23 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  110         10.70   4.30 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A6-Thomas-Paul
         50    9.10   5.90 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  400         13.90   1.10 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        100    3.77  11.23 B3-McMurray-Coleman vs B7-Curry-Curry
        100    3.77  11.23 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B9-Dennis-Motley
        100    3.77  11.23 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
  150         11.77   3.23 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  400         13.90   1.10 B7-Brown-Sides vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        100    3.77  11.23 B8-Baker-Layne vs B6-Jones-Scott
        100    3.77  11.23 B9-Snowden-Green vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
         50    9.10   5.90 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    8.00   7.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A8-Lathon-Jones
        420    8.00   7.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   50         14.00   1.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        420    8.00   7.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
        450    1.50  13.50 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A5-Echols-Bush
        430    4.00  11.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
        420    8.00   7.00 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
        420    8.00   7.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A11-Thomas-Lee
   50         14.00   1.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        450    1.50  13.50 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B10-Turner-Hester
        420    8.00   7.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
        450    1.50  13.50 B7-Brown-Sides vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        450    1.50  13.50 B8-Baker-Layne vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
        300   12.00   3.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B7-Curry-Curry
        420    8.00   7.00 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B9-Dennis-Motley
   50         14.00   1.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          9.00   6.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A8-Lathon-Jones
         50    1.00  14.00 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   90          4.00  11.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
  210         13.00   2.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
  120          9.00   6.00 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A5-Echols-Bush
         50    1.00  14.00 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
         50    1.00  14.00 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  120          9.00   6.00 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  120          9.00   6.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
   90          4.00  11.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B10-Turner-Hester
  110          6.00   9.00 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  400         14.50   0.50 B7-Brown-Sides vs B3-McKinney-Williams
   90          4.00  11.00 B8-Baker-Layne vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
  140         12.00   3.00 B9-Snowden-Green vs B7-Curry-Curry
  400         14.50   0.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  120          9.00   6.00 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    3.00  12.00 A4-Duncan-West vs A8-Lathon-Jones
         50    6.50   8.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
        100    5.00  10.00 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A1-Middlebrooks-Ragland
        110    4.00  11.00 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A3-Peoples-Johnson
   50          9.50   5.50 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A5-Echols-Bush
  100         12.50   2.50 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A7-Pruitt-Pruitt
   50          9.50   5.50 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  100         12.50   2.50 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  150         15.00   0.00 B4-Lee-Dixon vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
        170    0.00  15.00 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B10-Turner-Hester
        140    1.50  13.50 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B1-Galley-Clark
  120         14.00   1.00 B7-Brown-Sides vs B3-McKinney-Williams
        140    1.50  13.50 B8-Baker-Layne vs B5-Jones-Wingfield
   50          9.50   5.50 B9-Snowden-Green vs B7-Curry-Curry
   50          9.50   5.50 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B9-Dennis-Motley
         50    6.50   8.50 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B11-Ward-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 34

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
 1440         14.97   0.03 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  240          1.10  13.90 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  690          8.57   6.43 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A2-McPherson-Young
  660          3.23  11.77 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
 1430         13.37   1.63 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  690          8.57   6.43 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  690          8.57   6.43 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  650          2.17  12.83 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  690          8.57   6.43 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
 1430         13.37   1.63 B7-Brown-Sides vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
  690          8.57   6.43 B8-Baker-Layne vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
        100    0.03  14.97 B9-Snowden-Green vs B6-Jones-Scott
  690          8.57   6.43 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  680          4.30  10.70 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B10-Turner-Hester
  690          8.57   6.43 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 35

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.17  12.83 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
   90         10.70   4.30 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A11-Thomas-Lee
         50    5.90   9.10 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A2-McPherson-Young
         50    5.90   9.10 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
        150    2.17  12.83 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A6-Thomas-Paul
   70          8.57   6.43 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  420         13.90   1.10 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
   80          9.63   5.37 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  170         11.77   3.23 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
  420         13.90   1.10 B7-Brown-Sides vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
         50    5.90   9.10 B8-Baker-Layne vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  420         13.90   1.10 B9-Snowden-Green vs B6-Jones-Scott
        150    2.17  12.83 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
         50    5.90   9.10 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B10-Turner-Hester
        200    0.03  14.97 B12-Coleman-Stivers vs B12-Haynes-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 36

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         11.50   3.50 A5-Johnson-Floyd vs A9-Holeman-Hatcher
  110          2.36  12.64 A6-Davis-Thomas vs A11-Thomas-Lee
  650         12.64   2.36 A7-Zamboni-Fields vs A2-McPherson-Young
  170          8.07   6.93 A8-Young-Hawkins vs A4-Hutson-Phipps
  680         14.36   0.64 A9-Irwin Jr-Young vs A6-Thomas-Paul
  170          8.07   6.93 A10-Johnson-Ayers vs A8-Lathon-Jones
  170          8.07   6.93 A11-Tillis-Polk vs A10-McDowell-Knoll
  140          4.07  10.93 B5-Hughes-Avant vs B9-Dennis-Motley
  170          8.07   6.93 B6-Robinson-Dixon vs B11-Ward-Smith
  680         14.36   0.64 B7-Brown-Sides vs B2-Johnson-Gardner
        720    0.07  14.93 B8-Baker-Layne vs B4-Thomas-Matulis
  140          4.07  10.93 B9-Snowden-Green vs B6-Jones-Scott
        100    1.21  13.79 B10-Shaw-Threatt vs B8-Glaze-Peavy
  170          8.07   6.93 B11-Nance-Mitchell vs B10-Turner-Hester
----------------------------------------------------------------------


EVENT>Open Pairs U/600         |SESSION>Single       |SECTION> K
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE>November 9, 2017   |SANCTION>WESTERN   | 11/09/2017 18:14|EVENT CODE>102
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY>Las Vegas       |RATING>National                     |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   25.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>None           |TOURN>Western Section
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS>  6                                        ,------,------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| O'all|   Section  |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |  Rank| Rank|Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- ------ ----- ------ ------ --------- 
 1 Denise Bellamy         Freddie Mitchell                      22.75  45.50          
 2 Ed Morris              Gloria Morris                         21.88  43.76          
 3 Shirley M Grier        Donald Wilson             3           26.75  53.50  2.81(O) 
 4 Barbara Daniels        Paul Daniels                          20.31  40.62          
 5 Annette Hall           Deitra Simon              2     2     27.75  55.50  3.74(O) 
 6 Timothy Palmer         Montia Chiles             1     1     30.25  60.50  4.99(O) 

                                          Totals               149.69       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          1.00   1.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 2-Morris-Morris
         50    0.00   2.00 5-Hall-Simon vs 3-Grier-Wilson
  480          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          2.00   0.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 2-Morris-Morris
   50          0.00   2.00 5-Hall-Simon vs 3-Grier-Wilson
   90          1.00   1.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    0.00   2.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 2-Morris-Morris
  100          2.00   0.00 5-Hall-Simon vs 3-Grier-Wilson
        140    1.00   1.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00   2.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 2-Morris-Morris
        100    1.00   1.00 5-Hall-Simon vs 3-Grier-Wilson
  600          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          1.75   0.25 5-Hall-Simon vs 3-Grier-Wilson
        100    0.25   1.75 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          1.50   0.50 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 5-Hall-Simon
        140    0.00   2.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 3-Grier-Wilson
  130          1.50   0.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 2-Morris-Morris
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00   2.00 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 5-Hall-Simon
        100    1.00   1.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 3-Grier-Wilson
  110          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 2-Morris-Morris
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.00   0.00 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 5-Hall-Simon
        170    1.00   1.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 3-Grier-Wilson
        200    0.00   2.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 2-Morris-Morris
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00   1.00 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 5-Hall-Simon
        300    0.00   2.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 3-Grier-Wilson
         90    2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 2-Morris-Morris
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    0.50   1.50 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 5-Hall-Simon
  100          2.00   0.00 4-Daniels-Daniels vs 3-Grier-Wilson
        600    0.50   1.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 2-Morris-Morris
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        510    1.00   1.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
        510    1.00   1.00 5-Hall-Simon vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
        510    1.00   1.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 3-Grier-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          2.00   0.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
   50          0.50   1.50 5-Hall-Simon vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
   50          0.50   1.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 3-Grier-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    0.00   2.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
  660          2.00   0.00 5-Hall-Simon vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
  630          1.00   1.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 3-Grier-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          0.50   1.50 2-Morris-Morris vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
  120          0.50   1.50 5-Hall-Simon vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
  460          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 3-Grier-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.00   0.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
        140    0.50   1.50 5-Hall-Simon vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
        140    0.50   1.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 3-Grier-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.00   1.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 5-Hall-Simon
        120    0.00   2.00 3-Grier-Wilson vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
  200          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    0.50   1.50 2-Morris-Morris vs 5-Hall-Simon
        420    0.50   1.50 3-Grier-Wilson vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
   50          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          0.00   2.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 5-Hall-Simon
  150          2.00   0.00 3-Grier-Wilson vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
  110          1.00   1.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          0.00   2.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 5-Hall-Simon
  230          1.50   0.50 3-Grier-Wilson vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
  230          1.50   0.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1440    0.00   2.00 2-Morris-Morris vs 5-Hall-Simon
        620    1.50   0.50 3-Grier-Wilson vs 1-Bellamy-Mitchell
        620    1.50   0.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    PASS       2.00   0.00 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
        100    0.50   1.50 3-Grier-Wilson vs 2-Morris-Morris
        100    0.50   1.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 5-Hall-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        690    0.50   1.50 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
        660    2.00   0.00 3-Grier-Wilson vs 2-Morris-Morris
        690    0.50   1.50 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 5-Hall-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          2.00   0.00 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
   90          1.00   1.00 3-Grier-Wilson vs 2-Morris-Morris
   80          0.00   2.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 5-Hall-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          0.00   2.00 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
  180          1.00   1.00 3-Grier-Wilson vs 2-Morris-Morris
  400          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 5-Hall-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    0.50   1.50 1-Bellamy-Mitchell vs 4-Daniels-Daniels
        110    0.50   1.50 3-Grier-Wilson vs 2-Morris-Morris
  110          2.00   0.00 6-Palmer-Chiles vs 5-Hall-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------